baby, iloveyou (:



Friday, November 7, 2008quiz (:
Rule No. 1

People who have been asked to do this quiz must answer all the questions on their blog . They can choose to replace any questions that they dislike with another question that they come up with their own . Best not to replace any .

Rule No. 2

Tag 5 people and ask them to do this quiz . Its compulsary for everyone who are requested to do this by their friends to complete this quiz . Whoever doing this quiz must state who tagged them to do this quiz .
[Tagged by Jingwenn (:]
------------------

Q1)Do you have secrets
yep . btw dun xpect me to tell .
Q2)Would you fall in love with a girl younger than you?
no way .. im no lesbain .
Q3)Do you enjoy going to school?
depends (:
Q4)What would you do with your first billion dollars?
im a real nice person so i'll donate some to the poor/charity, then i buy th things i crave fr , and som presents fr my parents (:
Q5)What is your view towards love?
wait til im old enough to have a std, den u ask me (:
Q6)Which is more blessed? Love someone or being loved by someone?
being loved by someone x3
Q7)List at least 15 of your favourite songs [not in order]
come on .. im too lazy . btw i'll list some .
- all around me ; flyleaf
- no air ; jordin sparks feat chris brown
- byebye ; mariah carey
- homeless ; leona lewis
- stop&&stare ; onereplubic
- break the ice ; britney spears
- maybe, kiss the rain ; yiruma
i'll leave th rest fr u to guess (:
Q8)What will you do if the person you like is already attached?
sadded lorrs (duh)
Q9)What makes you EXTREMELY happy?
idk . ask me agn some other time :X
Q10)What makes you angry?
th person i give all my trust in to leave me
Q11)Who is the most important person to you?
*confidential*
Q12)What is the most important thing in your life now?
idk . alot , i guess .
Q13)How would you see yourself in 10 years time?
ask me wen i'm in 10 yrs time (:
Q14)Are you single/attached? With who?
duuh , im single . underaged , get it ?
Q15)Your favourite colors?
- black
- white
- baby pink
- scarlet
- crimson
- lime green
- baby blue
*alot moree*
Q16)Would you give all in a relationship?
maybe . btw nvr my pets , family , and my pillow (:
Q17)If you fall in love with 2 person simultaneously, who would you pick?
idk . btw i noe it wud b painful .
Q18)Would you forgive someone if he/she did something horrible to you?
it depends . im nt sure myself .
Q19)What would you do if nobody cared for you any longer?
sadded , duuuh . hu wud go "YAAY !" wen somebody doesnt care bt u anymore ?
Q20)Last question, list down the 5 ppl you have tagged to do this.
- debbie
- jianming
- joy
- junwei
- fara

Labels:

Hime-sama


welcome to millions-unloved.blogspot.com! [:
this is MY blog .

my blog, my rules, my say
++ no ripping
++ no spamming
++ no crapping
arigato fr your coooperation=3

ouh yea . and ..
INUYASHA & BEAST MASTER ARE FOREVER MINE =3
respect me, respect my blog .
not happy ? you can LEAVE. (:
i'm perfectly fine with that , so there .

YewTeePrimarySchool
RegentSecondarySchool
-onefive-twofive

ONE OF A KIND

teehee
aishiteru , star-kun <3

hello . (: just a short introduction about me hereeeeeee . (:
i'm a smiley-infected person so don't stay sooo near to me unless you are too attached to me(x
my loves
Inuyasha | Beast Master | drawing | writing stories | being just crazy | loads&&loads of jap songs(all types of songs anyway) | animals | and so th very much moreee♥

my hates
liars | backstabbers | act-cute ppl | spammers | animal abusers(i so will kill anyone who does this) | ppl who thinks dirty | mosquitoes | i think theres more but i cant remember x.x

CRAVINGS
not in order(:
one/♥ new hp
two/♥ complete set of Tsubasa
three/♥ watch the twilight saga in cinemas
four/♥ patch up with milkshake . kyuuTT
five/♥ fbt shorts -black|blue-
six/♥ plain hoodies w zip -white-
seven/♥ plain hoodies w/ zip -black|grey|green-
eight/♥ huuuge teddybears
nine/♥ huuuge stuffed turtle
ten/♥ huuuge stuffed puppy
eleven/♥ everlasting love
twelve/♥ more sleeping timee
thirteen/♥ go japan tokyo
fourteen/♥ elmo keychain

CHITCHAT

LALA LAND

th voices♥

d.gray-man

KISS ME GOODBYE
latte♥
junwei♥
mabel
twoFIVE♥
twoSIX
xinyi
felice♥
beverly♥
fara♥
jian ming♥
jeslynn♥
jingwenn♥
jasmine♥
grace
debbie♥
yongrui
liting♥
farzana
jasmine goh♥
felicia♥
joy♥
desmond
jinjie♥
isabella♥
eric
yilinn♥
meiling♥
warren
wei lin♥
weicong
qingyang

ARIGATO
Designer: thlove-machine
Pictures scroll: WHITE-.
Basecodes: .fourth!Romance
Inspirations: Exuvalia | mintypeach.

VISITORS SINCE 2/11/08
http://www.mxcounters.com
mx counters

MUSIC M/V
Cry -Mandy Moore