baby, iloveyou (:



Sunday, May 17, 2009
I was bored. So I did this 100 Question Quiz. LOL


1.Are you single or attached?
Single:D

2.How old are you?
sweetThirteen:3

3.Do you have a person you are in love with?
YESH{:

4.What is the name of the person you are in love with?
MYSELF . hahahahahha:B

5.If the person you love and your mother dropped into the sea, who will you save?
The person i'm inlove with is myself, and i didnt fall into the sea , so of course i'll save my mother :D

6.Have you ever hugged someone before?
yep.

7.Do you love your parents?
DUHH . ;D

8.Will you hug the one you love?
That goes without saying :X

9.Are you willing to do anything for your boyfriend/girlfriend?
Yeah.

10.Are you jealous now?
Harh ?

11.Who is the last person who messaged you, what is the message?
Yee Yang , "Hahaha...should have seen his face lor...so funny..."

12.Who is your clique?
What's that ? :X

13.Do you want a baby in future?
It depends. I swear it'd hurt like hell. So maybe no. But.. Ahh idk la :X

14.Do you prefer Mac, KFC, Long John Silver, Burger King or coffee shop?
Mac:D

15.Are you skinny or fat?
0o .. somewhere in between? (Must have healthy body:3)

16.Do you smoke?
Naah. I hate smokers.

17.If you boyfriend/girlfriend is a two-timer, what will you do?
If he really likes her, i'll break up with him. Cause i love him.

18.If you found out you have a disease, what will you do?
Go see doctor. If uncurable, i'll spend my last moments with my loved ones ToT

19.Which cca are you in now?
MOVEMENT&DANCE:D

20.If you are rich, what will you do?
1st- Donate
2nd- SPEND!

21.If the one you are in love held your hand, what will you do?
My heart would go crazy. LOOOL.

22.If the one you love rejected you, what will you do?
I don't ask people for stead. LOL. I wait to be asked.

23.What is your favourite cartoon character?
Hmm.. Can manga character? :3 Usui(Kaichou wa Maid-sama!) & Aoi Leo(Beast Master)

24.What is your personality?
Can be funny sometimes, or scary:3

25.Friendship or love?
Can I choose both? :X

26.Cookie monster or elmo?
COOKIE MONSTER:D! i love cookies ya know.

27.What is your horoscope?
Capricorn{:

28.When is your birthday?
first January :D

29. Who is your idol?
Uhh.. Idk.

30.Who you wish to marry to?
The person I love :0

31.Do you like lollipop?
Hell yesh{:

32.Do you own a diary ?
Used to. LOL

33.Who are you scared of?
MY SCHOOL RESULTD:

34.Who is your first crush?
My dog, Coco (i miss herD:)

35.If your face is destroyed, are you still happy?
I'd rather DIE! O_O

36.Happy, stress, lonely or moody?
All.

37.What is the BIGGEST thing you afraid of?
Hmm... BEES! :D

38.If you are going to die, who will you think first?
My beloveds.

39.If you are kidnapped, who will you call first to rescue you?
Police.

40.Who you think you are?
BECKY. Who else? :D

41.Which do you prefer, bee or mosquito?
Mosquitos :X

42.Are you scared of insects?
Naah. Except for bees and wasps.

43.If you saw ghost, what will you do?
Scream. LOL

44.There is a admire of yours and he won't die heart, what will you do?
Let him be..

45.If your clique quarrel, what will you do?
What's clique? 0o

46.If you quarrel with your boyfriend/girlfriend and he/she want to break, what will you do?
Beg not to break up. Give him a kiss or somethingD:

47.Do you love soft toys?
YESH.

48.Do you think you are gay/lesbian?
none(:

49.Have you ever entered the boy/girl toilet?
I've been to a boys' toiletxD But it was empty okay!

50.Who do you wish to be talking to you now?
SAM:D He always supplies me with snakey informations:3

51.Are you bored now?
Hell yes. That's the reason why I'm doing this:X

52.Are you blur?
Yesh. I'm always blur :D

53.If you can have your hair dyed, what colour will you dye?
Uhh.. I'll just dye some red/pink/purple streaks{:

54.Do you wear specs?
Yeah.

55.What is your colour of shirt now?
YELLOW(;

56.What brand of school bag you use?
Idk the brand name:X

57. Have you bathed?
Yep. Clean and FREEEESHH.

58.How many people are there in your family?
four. (Including my dog;D)

59.What is your full name?
Becky Ng Qi Jie ;B

60.Lock yourself in the room, or use a penknife to cut yourself?
Lock myself in the room. It doesnt hurt to do that. LOOOL.

61.How much of % do you give the boy/girl you are in love?
ETERNITIES of ETERNITIES.

62.Do you misses your ex?
Must I answer that? 0o

63.Are you scared of losing your precious things?
YEEESH D:

64.What is the blog url of the person you are in love with?
millions-unloved.blogspot.com:D

65.Do you hate him/her?
HIM(:

66.Do you wish your mother was hugging you now?
Idk 0o.

67.Are you sitting or standing now?
Sitting.

68.Have you eaten?
Yep.

69.How many person you blocked in your msn?
None. See I'm such a NICE friend;D

70.If your idol come to the country you live in, what will you do?
Idko.o

71.If you get to shake hand with your idol, what will you do?
Shake hands lor0o.

72.Do you have a pet last time or now?
Now(: IloveMiya.

73.Who is the last person you chatted in MSN?
Sam. LOL

74.How many people got beaten by you before?
One. Stupid guy, attack me with pillows:X

75.If your boyfriend/girlfriend don't love you anymore, what will you do?
Let him break up with me. What's the point of continuing when the feeling aint there anymore?

76.You won a car, what will you do?
Give it to my parents(: Im underaged.

77.If your boyfriend/girlfriend cannot live more than a week, what will you do?
Stay with him until his last breath.

78.If you fall down, will you stand up by your own or ask someone to help you up?
I'll stand up on my own. Unless it;s seriouso.o

79.How many TV(s) you have?
Two.

80.If this is your first date, what would you wear?
Uhh.. Wear something comfortable(: And nice:X

81.What is your e-mail address?
Wahsialah. Later stranger add me. LOOOL.

82.Who do you think annoyed you the most?
HL D:

83.What school are you in?
Regent Secondary :D

84.Do you like your form teacher?
Yesh. In a teacher-student kind of way(:

85.In school, who are you most scared of?
The cannot-resist wednesday dishes x.x

86.Which instrument do you wish to have in your house?
DRUMS. I already have my piano and guitar{:

87.During weekends, what do you do?
Go out with friends(I WISH), use the computer, walk my dog, or spend the days with my family.

88.Do you prefer fever or flu?
Fever. Flu very friggin' uncomfortableD:

89.Do you prefer laptop or desktop?
BOTH;D

90. What colour specs are you wearing?
Black(:

91.What fruits do you like most?
Apples, grapes and oranges:D

92.What is your mobile phone number?
Confidential. lol.

93.Do you prefer iphone or normal mobile phone?
My phone{:

94.If your pants dropped at a crowded place, what will you do?
Pull it up.

95.Are you scared of chilli?
Nope.

96.Are you wearing any accessories now?
My already-faded-words friendship band(:
Dog shaped earring and heart shaped earring.

97.Do you like rainbows?
YESH:D

98.What subject you love most?
Art and English(:

99.If you were to present in front of the person you are in love with and the whole school, what will you do?
Absent on that day!

1oo.Which do you prefer cute/chio/handsome boys/girls?
All lor. LOL

Hime-sama


welcome to millions-unloved.blogspot.com! [:
this is MY blog .

my blog, my rules, my say
++ no ripping
++ no spamming
++ no crapping
arigato fr your coooperation=3

ouh yea . and ..
INUYASHA & BEAST MASTER ARE FOREVER MINE =3
respect me, respect my blog .
not happy ? you can LEAVE. (:
i'm perfectly fine with that , so there .

YewTeePrimarySchool
RegentSecondarySchool
-onefive-twofive

ONE OF A KIND

teehee
aishiteru , star-kun <3

hello . (: just a short introduction about me hereeeeeee . (:
i'm a smiley-infected person so don't stay sooo near to me unless you are too attached to me(x
my loves
Inuyasha | Beast Master | drawing | writing stories | being just crazy | loads&&loads of jap songs(all types of songs anyway) | animals | and so th very much moreee♥

my hates
liars | backstabbers | act-cute ppl | spammers | animal abusers(i so will kill anyone who does this) | ppl who thinks dirty | mosquitoes | i think theres more but i cant remember x.x

CRAVINGS
not in order(:
one/♥ new hp
two/♥ complete set of Tsubasa
three/♥ watch the twilight saga in cinemas
four/♥ patch up with milkshake . kyuuTT
five/♥ fbt shorts -black|blue-
six/♥ plain hoodies w zip -white-
seven/♥ plain hoodies w/ zip -black|grey|green-
eight/♥ huuuge teddybears
nine/♥ huuuge stuffed turtle
ten/♥ huuuge stuffed puppy
eleven/♥ everlasting love
twelve/♥ more sleeping timee
thirteen/♥ go japan tokyo
fourteen/♥ elmo keychain

CHITCHAT

LALA LAND

th voices♥

d.gray-man

KISS ME GOODBYE
latte♥
junwei♥
mabel
twoFIVE♥
twoSIX
xinyi
felice♥
beverly♥
fara♥
jian ming♥
jeslynn♥
jingwenn♥
jasmine♥
grace
debbie♥
yongrui
liting♥
farzana
jasmine goh♥
felicia♥
joy♥
desmond
jinjie♥
isabella♥
eric
yilinn♥
meiling♥
warren
wei lin♥
weicong
qingyang

ARIGATO
Designer: thlove-machine
Pictures scroll: WHITE-.
Basecodes: .fourth!Romance
Inspirations: Exuvalia | mintypeach.

VISITORS SINCE 2/11/08
http://www.mxcounters.com
mx counters

MUSIC M/V
Cry -Mandy Moore